Stoke Pool League 2019

Playing record for Mickey Dawson (Spitfires A)
Match Frame Opposition Opponent Result Score B/C
1 2 Wolstanton Jamie Salt Won 0-1  
1 6 Wolstanton Daz Conroy Lost 1-0  
2 3 Longton Moor Nick Shenton Won 1-0  
2 7 Longton Moor Tom Ward Won 1-0  
3 2 Cuckoo A Phil Shergold Lost 1-0  
3 8 Cuckoo A Jason Brindley Won 0-1  
5 4 Cuckoo Rileys Jeff Brown Won 1-0  
5 9 Cuckoo Rileys Jason Price Won 1-0  
6 2 Nomads Glenn Bradbury Won 0-1  
6 6 Nomads Gaz Roberts Lost 1-0  
6 10 Nomads Dan Wright Won 0-1  
7 4 Players Zac Cooper Lost 0-1  
7 8 Players Matt Coffey Won 1-0  
8 5 Wolstanton Steve Jones Lost 0-1  
8 10 Wolstanton Daz Cooke Won 1-0  
9 4 Longton Moor Nick Shenton Lost 1-0  
9 6 Longton Moor Steve Glover Won 0-1  
9 10 Longton Moor Dave Beaumont Lost 1-0  
10 5 Cuckoo A Jim Wigley Lost 0-1  
10 10 Cuckoo A Phil Shergold Won 1-0  
12 5 Cuckoo Rileys Paul Smith Won 0-1  
12 10 Cuckoo Rileys Scott Mountford Won 0-1  
13 2 Nomads Glenn Bradbury Lost 0-1  
13 6 Nomads Dan Wright Won 1-0  
13 10 Nomads Russ Malbon Won 1-0  
14 3 Players Matt Coffey Lost 1-0  
14 8 Players Bye Sea Won 0-1  
KO 3 Longton Moor
(One Stop Computers Cup: 22/11 Match 1)
Simon Heaton Lost 1-0  
KO 5 Longton Moor
(One Stop Computers Cup: 22/11 Match 1)
Tom Ward Won 0-1  
KO 9 Longton Moor
(One Stop Computers Cup: 22/11 Match 1)
Ashley Cooper Won 0-1  
KO 1 Longton Pool
(One Stop Computers Cup: 05/11 Match 2)
Raz Khalifa Won 1-0  
KO 5 Longton Pool
(One Stop Computers Cup: 05/11 Match 2)
Adam Wright Won 1-0  
KO 10 Longton Pool
(One Stop Computers Cup: 05/11 Match 2)
Andy Blackhurst Won 1-0  
KO 4 Ashwood
(Afford KO Cup Plate: Quarter finals)
Tom Brunskill Won 1-0  
KO 8 Ashwood
(Afford KO Cup Plate: Quarter finals)
Keith May Won 1-0  
KO 3 Plaza
(Plaza Fours: Last 16)
Sam Capper Won 0-1  
KO 6 Plaza
(Plaza Fours: Last 16)
Andy Woodhouse Lost 1-0  
KO 9 Plaza
(Plaza Fours: Last 16)
Lee Walker Won 0-1  
KO 3 Scorpions
(Plaza Fours: Quarter finals)
Sean Simpson Won 1-0  
KO 4 Nomads
(One Stop Computers Cup: 12/11 Match 3)
Paul Farrimond Won 0-1  
KO 7 Scorpions
(Plaza Fours: Quarter finals)
Jon Hughes Won 1-0  
KO 8 Nomads
(One Stop Computers Cup: 12/11 Match 3)
Glenn Bradbury Lost 1-0 0
KO 4 Cricketers Arms
(Afford KO Cup Plate: Semi finals)
Rob Hollins Won 0-1  
KO 6 Cricketers Arms
(Afford KO Cup Plate: Semi finals)
Matt Callear Lost 1-0  
KO 10 Cricketers Arms
(Afford KO Cup Plate: Semi finals)
Paul Hollins Won 0-1 1
  W31-L14 1

RedsealSW version 3.103.13.F on 13/11/2019 at 09:45:39